Your position: Home / Networking Devices / Fiber Optic Transceivers

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

Cisco- SFP-10G-SR
Price:
$20.00
    Please select the information you wantX
  • Condition:
    NEW
  • Warranty:
    6Months
Quantity:
-
+
(100 available)
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
  • Description
  • Size Chart
  • Measurement
  • Color Chart
  • Reviews

  • 2.70 oz

  • Designed For: Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3012 for IBM BladeCenter, Switch Module 3110G for IBM BladeCenter, Switch Module 3110X for IBM BladeCenter 
    Cisco Nexus 5010

  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR

  • Transceiver, documentation

  • Optical Wave Length: 850nm
    Max Transfer Distance: 984 ft

  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps

  • 0.4"h x 0.5"w x 2.2"d

  • (1) Ethernet 10GBase-SR LC/PC multi-mode x 2
    (1) SFP+

  • Networking Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

  • Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.

  • Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3ae

Please be aware that due to your computer monitor display the color may have some difference between the picture and the physical item

Please according to you to buy the dress fabric, select the corresponding fabric color chart

Average rating:
Share your thoughts with other customers
Write a review
Product reviews can be carried out after the member login, please click here to login