Your position: Home / Networking Devices / Fiber Optic Transceivers

Brocade 16G FC LWL SFP+ 10KM Transceiver 57-0000089-01

Brocade- 57-0000089-01
Price:
USD
$100.00
$165.00
    Please select the information you wantX
  • Condition:
    NEW
  • Warranty:
    1Year
Quantity:
-
+
(50 available)
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
  • Description
  • Size Chart
  • Measurement
  • Color Chart
  • Reviews

New Original Brocade 57-0000089-01
Brocade 16G FC LWL SFP+ 10KM Transceiver
Condition: Brand New 
Warranty: 1-Year 


 

Form Factor: SFP+
Data Rate: 14.025 Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Connector: Dual LC
Cable Type: SMF
Reach Distance: 10 km
Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C

Please be aware that due to your computer monitor display the color may have some difference between the picture and the physical item

Please according to you to buy the dress fabric, select the corresponding fabric color chart

Average rating:
Share your thoughts with other customers
Write a review
Product reviews can be carried out after the member login, please click here to login